Is GUM & CANDY MIX, GUM & CANDY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED PROTEIN WHEY (MILK), CORN SYRUP, GUM BASE (SOY), COCOA, LECITHIN (SOY), MALTODEXTRIN, CALCIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, RESINOUS GLAZE (CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SALT, HPMC, BEESWAX, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENT, COLORS (YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 3, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GUM & CANDY MIX, GUM & CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyWaxy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go