Is Gum Me Organic Sea salt & Avocado Oil Premium Roasted Seaweed Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Seaweed, Organic Avocado Oil, Sea Salt. Made On Shared Equipment That Also Processed Soy, Sesame Oil.

Check Gum Me Organic Sea salt & Avocado Oil Premium Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishingOn The Go