Is GUM Original White Toothpaste 75ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Peg-8, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Aroma, Disodium C-12-14 Pareth-2 Sulfosuccinate, Peg-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Titanium Dioxide, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Potassium Acesulfame, O-cymen-5-ol, Limonene, Linalool

Check GUM Original White Toothpaste 75ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUM Original White Toothpaste 75ml is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Tube

Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Oral Care