Is GUMBALL DISPENSER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE), CHEWING GUM BASE, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, COLORS (FD & C BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1, FD & C YELLOW NO.5 (TARTRAZINE), FD & C RED NO.3, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MICA BASED PEARLESCENT PIGMENTS), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GUMBALL DISPENSER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go