Is GUMBALLS CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CASSAVA STARCH, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check GUMBALLS CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMBALLS CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


