Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gumballs for Candy Buffet and Party Favors - 2 LB Flavored 1 Inch Wedding Gumballs - Oh! Nuts (Silver Shimmer Pearl gumballs) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tapioca Dextrin, Colors (Titanium Dioxide, Mica Based Pearlescent Pigments), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Allergy Info: Processed In A Facility Which Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts

Check Gumballs for Candy Buffet and Party Favors - 2 LB Flavored 1 Inch Wedding Gumballs - Oh! Nuts (Silver Shimmer Pearl gumballs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gumballs for Candy Buffet and Party Favors - 2 LB Flavored 1 Inch Wedding Gumballs - Oh! Nuts (Silver Shimmer Pearl gumballs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Wheat Free? Gumballs for Candy Buffet and Party Favors - 2 LB Flavored 1 Inch Wedding Gumballs - Oh! Nuts (Silver Shimmer Pearl gumballs) | Spoonful