Is GUMBALLS, FRUITY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CHEWING GUM BASE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, RESINOUS GLAZE, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 3, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 2, TITANIUM DIOXIDE), BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GUMBALLS, FRUITY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go