This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gumballs - Pearl Yellow Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Resinous Glaze, Glycerin, Tapioca Dextrin, Colours Include: Yellow 5&6, Red 40, Blue1, Carnauba Wax, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Gumballs - Pearl Yellow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gumballs - Pearl Yellow is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Gumballs - Pearl Yellow | Spoonful