Is GUMBALLS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GUM BASE, CORN SYRUP; LESS THAN 2% OF: GLYCEROL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY LECITHIN, ASPARTAME, ASPARTAME-ACESULFAME SALT, RESINOUS GLAZE, COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, RED 40), AND BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go