Is GUMBILEES GOURMET ENGLISH STYLE WINE GUMS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATINE, ACID (CITRIC ACID), FLAVOURINGS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (TRISODIUM CITRATE), GLAZING AGENTS (VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), COLOURS: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.
Check GUMBILEES GOURMET ENGLISH STYLE WINE GUMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMBILEES GOURMET ENGLISH STYLE WINE GUMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


