Is GUMBO CRABS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crab, water.
Check GUMBO CRABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMBO CRABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Progresso™ Traditional Chicken & Sausage Gumbo Soup 19 Oz. Can
GUMBO MIX LONG GRAIN RICE IN A RICH, SEASONED ROUX WITH VEGETABLES, GUMBO MIX
THREE CRABS, FISH SAUCE
Ben's Original Street Food Gumbo With Chicken Andouille Sausage
Blount Uncured Sausage White Meat Chicken & Shrimp With Gumbo Soup, Uncured Sausage White Meat Chicken & Shrimp
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


