Is Gummi Bear Cotton Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavour, Artificial Colour
Check Gummi Bear Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Bear Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Fluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking


