Is Gummi Bears Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar (from Beets), Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Pectin, Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Leaf Wax (to Prevent Sticking), Fd&c Yellow #5, Fd&c Red #40, Fd&c Yellow #6, Fd&c Blue#1.

Check Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go