Is Gummi Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE AND MAGNESIUM SILICATE [ANTI-STICKING AGENT], CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED 40, BLUE 1. BLUE 2), WATER, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS. SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR: RED 40

Check Gummi Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go