Is Gummi Candy Pizza Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup), Water, Modified starch, Beef gelatin, Citric acid, Malic acid, Sodium citrate, Artificial flavours, Artificial colours (allura red, brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Sunset yellow FCF, Titanium dioxide)
Check Gummi Candy Pizza against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Candy Pizza in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


