Is GUMMI COLA BOTTLES, COLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN FROM BEEF, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLOR (CARAMEL).

Check GUMMI COLA BOTTLES, COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? GUMMI COLA BOTTLES, COLA | Spoonful