Is Gummi Eyeballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: corn syrup, sugar, water, dextrose, gelatin, modified corn starch, artificial flavor, titanium dioxide, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.

Check Gummi Eyeballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetArtificial Flavor
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingParty FavoriteDessert Tavorite