Is Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax Coating, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gummi Frogs Bag: 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go