Is GUMMI GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES, GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES Soy Free?

Ingredients
GUMMI PEACHES, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS, YELLOW 5, RED 40, GUMMI GRAPEFRUIT, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN CITRIC ACID , FUMARIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL; FLAVOR, STARCH.
Check GUMMI GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES, GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMI GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES, GRAPEFRUIT & PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Albanese World’s Best 12 Flavor Gummi Bears, 7.5oz Regular Size, Gluten Free
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
GOLD-BEARS GUMMI CANDY, ORIGINAL
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


