Is GUMMI PEACH SLICES CANDY, GUMMI PEACH SLICES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5), FUMARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HYDROGEN MALATE.
Check GUMMI PEACH SLICES CANDY, GUMMI PEACH SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMI PEACH SLICES CANDY, GUMMI PEACH SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


