Is Gummi Tropical Fish Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Acids Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Corn Starch, Gelling Agent, Pectins: Natural And Artificial Flavor: Glazing Agent Beeswax, Carnauba Wax: Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Palm And Palm Kernel Oils), Artificial Color

Check Gummi Tropical Fish against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go