Is GUMMI UNICORNS FLAVORED CANDY, GUMMI UNICORNS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (BLUE RASPBERRY, COTTON CANDY, ORANGE, APPLE, GRAPE), PALM OIL, BEESWAX AND CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), NATURAL FLAVOR (LEMON), TITANIUM DIOXIDE, COLORS (BLUE 1, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), TRISODIUM CITRATE.
Check GUMMI UNICORNS FLAVORED CANDY, GUMMI UNICORNS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMI UNICORNS FLAVORED CANDY, GUMMI UNICORNS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


