Is Gummi Unicorns Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED STARCH, GELATIN FROM BEEF, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C: YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1), VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX

Check Gummi Unicorns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go