Is GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS CANDY, GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN FROM BEEF, MODIFIED STARCH, CITRIC ACID, COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, FD&C RED 40), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS CANDY, GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS CANDY, GUMMI WATERMELON RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


