Is Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, White Grape Juice From Concentrate, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Sorbitol Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1)
Check Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummi Worms - 7oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


