Is Gummi Worms Candy (clamshell) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Pectin, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Gummi Worms Candy (clamshell) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummi Worms Candy (clamshell) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummi Worms Candy (clamshell) is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


