Is GUMMI WORMS CANDY, GUMMI WORMS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN FROM BEEF, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, PALM OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (FD&C: RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).

Check GUMMI WORMS CANDY, GUMMI WORMS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go