Is Gummy Zone Pizza 21G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Apple Juice (5%) (from Concentrate), Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Flavourings, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Camauba Wax, Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower), Colours :* E102, *E110, E120, *E129, E150C, *May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children
Check Gummy Zone Pizza 21G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Zone Pizza 21G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Zone Pizza 21G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


