Is Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars [sugar, corn syrup], Modified corn starch, Citric acid, Sodium citrate, Natural and artificial flavour, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF.

Check Gummies against your own diets in the app.