Is GUMMIES & 1 STICKER SHEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO.40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD& C YELLOW NO. 6).

Check GUMMIES & 1 STICKER SHEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go