Is Juicy Drop Gummies 57g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Raspberry: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatin, Humectant (Glycerol), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Thickener (Pectin), Colour (E133). Sour Gel: Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Malic Acid), Thickeners (Gum Arabic, Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Preservative (E202), Colours: (E133), Strawberry: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Beef Gelatin, Humectant (Glycerol), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavouring, Thickener (Pection), Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Apple, Black Carrot). Sour Gel: Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Malic Acid), Thickeners (Gum Arabic, Pectin), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Preservative (E202), Colours: (E120)
Check Juicy Drop Gummies 57g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Juicy Drop Gummies 57g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Wrigley's Juicy Fruit, Gum
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Louisiana One Drop Does It The Perfect Hot Sauce, 12 fl oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


