Is Gummies Candy Sour Berries Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Water, Gelatin, Fumaric Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colours
Check Gummies Candy Sour Berries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummies Candy Sour Berries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummies Candy Sour Berries is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


