Is GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.

Check GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS | Spoonful