Is GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5.
Check GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMIES CHAINS CANDY, GUMMIES CHAINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


