Is Gummies multivitamin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, D-Biotin, D-Calcium Pantothenate, Color (Black Currant, Carrot, Cherry, and Blueberry Juice Concentrates), Folic Acid, Lactic Acid, Monk Fruit (Luo Han Guo) Extract, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide, Potassium Iodide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola), Vitamin A Acetate, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E Acetate, Zinc Sulfate

Check Gummies multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking