Is GUMMIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, SORBITOL, DEXTROSE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, VEGETABLE OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1).

Check GUMMIES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GUMMIES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go