Is Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 3, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go