Is Gummy Bands Valentine's Candy Bracelets with Cards, Box of 18 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C BLUE NO. 1 AND FD&C YELLOW NO. 5.)
Check Gummy Bands Valentine's Candy Bracelets with Cards, Box of 18 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Bands Valentine's Candy Bracelets with Cards, Box of 18 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Bands Valentine's Candy Bracelets with Cards, Box of 18 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Strip
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


