Is GUMMY BEARS 2KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Corn syrup, sugar, gelatine, citric acid (330), sorbitol, artificial flavours, vegetable oil, carnauba wax, artificial colours (102, 110, 129, 133).
Check GUMMY BEARS 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY BEARS 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY BEARS 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


