Is Gummy Bears - 9.25 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX COATING, ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1.
Check Gummy Bears - 9.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Bears - 9.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


