Is GUMMY BEARS (SOUR) – 50G + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soluble Dietary Fibre (Tapioca), Gelatin, Chicory Root Fibre, Citric Acid, Stevia, Natural Apple Flavour, Natural Lemon Flavour, Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Peach Flavour, Carrot, Beta Carotene, Fumaric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax
Check GUMMY BEARS (SOUR) – 50G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY BEARS (SOUR) – 50G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GUMMY BEARS (SOUR) – 50G + BONUS ITEM is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaNational NutritionZehrs
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


