Is Gummy Bears Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ALLULOSE, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, GELATIN, GLYCERIN (VEGETABLE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT, RED PEPPER), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, TURMERIC AND SPIRULINA FOR COLOR.
Check Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


