Is GUMMY BEARS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC FRUIT JUICE (APPLE AND/OR PEAR, BLACK CARROT, POMEGRANATE, ARONIA), CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX.

Check GUMMY BEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go