Is Gummy block house Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, glycerol, concentrated apple juice, citric acid, concentrated strawberry juice, malic acid, artificial flavor, medium chain triglycerides, titanium dioxide (color), pec - tin, carnauba wax, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.

Check Gummy block house against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go