Is Gummy block house Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, glycerol, concentrated apple juice, citric acid, concentrated strawberry juice, malic acid, artificial flavor, medium chain triglycerides, titanium dioxide (color), pec - tin, carnauba wax, red 40, yellow 5, blue 1.

Check Gummy block house against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go