Is Gummy Blue Sharks Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, GLAZING AGENT (VEGETABLE OIL *PALM KERNEL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO.1).

Check Gummy Blue Sharks Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go