Is GUMMY BODY PARTS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SODIUM CITRATE, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C BLUE 1).
Check GUMMY BODY PARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GUMMY BODY PARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


