Is Gummy Burst Pineapple Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, water, gelatin, concentrated pineapple juice, glycerol, citric acid, natural flavor, malic acid, coconut oil, pectin, carnauba wax, sodium citrate, titanium dioxide, yellow 5, agar, blue 1
Check Gummy Burst Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Burst Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


