Is Gummy Busters Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, ALLULOSE, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS FROM FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS (CARROT, BLACKCURRANT), SPIRULINA FOR COLOR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, STEVIA GLYCOSIDES
Check Gummy Busters against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Busters in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


