Is Gummy Candy, Eyeball Ice Cubes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Sorbitol, Pectin, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Red 3, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Potassium Sorbate
Check Gummy Candy, Eyeball Ice Cubes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gummy Candy, Eyeball Ice Cubes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gummy Candy, Eyeball Ice Cubes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


